Schützenkönige 2022

Schützenkönige 2022  

Jugend: Sophie Enzensberger

Luftgewehr: Martin Weber

Luftpistole: Georg Oswald

Alle Könige (seit 1955)   :

Jahr

LG Schützen

LG Jugend

LP Schützen

2022Weber MartinEnzensberger SophieOswald Georg
2021leider kein KönigschießenwegenCorona-Pandemie
2020Oswald BernhardGkoumas AyleenOswald Bernhard
2019Schuster TobiasEnzensberger SophieSchweiger Christian

2018

Geisenberger Christoph

Rambach Johannes

Lau Rainer

2017

Schwarz Simon

Doser Tobias

Geisenberger Markus

2016

Geisenberger Christoph

Rambach Johannes

Geisenberger Markus

2015

Oswald Franz

Köpf Daniel

Geisenberger Christoph

2014

Greisel Markus

Köpf Daniel

Lau Rainer

2013

Erhart Maria

Doser Tobias

Stückl Anton

2012

Schuster Tobias

Sprenzel Dominic

Oswald Georg

2011

Hipp Florian

Bißle Willibald

Geisenberger Markus

2010

Hipp Daniela

Greisel Verena

Geisenberger Christoph

2009

Köpf Christian

Schweiger Sandra

Oswald Georg

2008

Fischer Matthias

Sprenzel Dominic

Köpf Otmar

2007

Geisenberger Christoph

Klein Katrin

Fischer Matthias

2006

Hipp Hans

Erhart Johanna

Oswald Franz

2005

Schweiger Klaus

Schwarz Marina

Oswald Georg

2004

Schwarz Simon

Geisenberger Jürgen

Zidek Siegfried sen.

2003

Schweiger Christian

Klein Michael

Gast Michael

2002

Schwarz Barbara

Schweiger Klaus

 

2001

Greisel Markus

Oswald Georg

 

2000

Schweiger Margarete

Weber Matthias

 

1999

Schweiger Georg

Weber Anton

 

1998

Hipp Hans

Schweiger Klaus

 

1997

Schweiger Margarete

Greisel Markus

 

1996

Niggl Thomas

Greisel Markus

 

1995

Oswald Franz

Geisenberger Christoph

 

1994

Oswald Waltraud

Oswald Bernhard

 

1993

Schilcher Ulrike

Schmid Sebastian

 

1992

Schuster Michael

Schütz Dominik

 

1991

Multerer Franz

Dürr Karin

 

1990

Oswald Waltraud

Oswald Christian

 

1989

Schwarz Simon

Oswald Christian

 

1988

Vogel Anni

Oswald Alexander

 

1987

Hipp Hans

Schneider Siegfried

 

1986

Schweiger Eduard

Alletsee Max jun.

 

1985

Schuster Michael

Hipp Martina

 

1984

Zettl Manfred

Schneider Reiner

 

1983

Schneider Martin jun.

Oswald Alexander

 

1982

Greisel Georg

Schwarz Simon

 

1981

Schmitt Horst

Schneider Martin

 

1980

Oswald Kaspar

Oswald Franz

 

1979

Schön Max

Dietrich Jürgen

 

1978

Schneider Jürgen

Dietrich Erich

 

1977

Martin Franz, Steingädele

Schneider Jürgen

 

1976

Köpf Erwin

Schneider Jürgen

 

1975

Linder Georg

Schneider Martin

 

1974

Schweiger Josef

Schneider Marianne

 

1973

Schweiger Eduard jun.

Ortlieb Isolde

 

1972

Sigl Emma

Stückl Melanie

 

1971

Hipp Hans

Aletsee Josef

 

1970

Weber Anton

  

1969

Rambach Alfred

  

1968

Blum Anton

  

1967

Greisel Georg

  

1966

Martin Franz, Steingädele

  

1965

Brandmeier Heinrich

  

1964

Martin Franz, Steingädele

  

1963

Vogel Josef

  

1962

Greisel Georg

  

1961

Brandmeier Heinrich

  

1960

Schumacher Rupprecht

  

1959

Klein Georg

  

1958

Bach Franz

  

1957

Martin Franz, Steingädele

  

1956

Köpf Hans

  

1955

Schumacher Rupprecht

  

Jahr

Gauschützenkönig

 

Veranstalter

2018Köpf OtmarLG - Schützenklasse -Hohenpeißenberg

2004

Geisenberger Christoph

LG - Schützenklasse -

Altenstadt

1970

Blum Anton

LG - Jugendklasse -

Urspring

    
 

Vize-Gauschützenkönig

  

2014

Greisel Markus

LG - Schützenklasse

Böbing

2013

Stückl-Erhart Alexandra

LG - Jugendklasse -

Reichling

2012

Fischer Matthias

LG - Schützenklasse -

Ingenried

2010

Oswald Georg

LG - Schützenklasse -

Kinsau

1998

Schweiger Georg

LG - Schützenklasse -

Hohenpeißenberg

1980

Schön Max

LG - Schützenklasse -

Schongau

1967

Sigl Rosa (verh. Dürr)

LG - Jugendklasse -

Burggen

1964

Klein Georg

LG - Schützenklasse -

Kinsau

1962

Martin Franz, Steingädele

KK - Schützenklasse -

Peiting