Sie sind hier:Schützenverein Urspring/Schützenkönige  
   
Startseite
Königschießen 2017
Chronik
Vorstandschaft
Schützenkönige
Termine
Aktuelles
Rundenwettkampf
Schützenjugend
Böllerschützen
Berichte & Bilder
Kontakt
Impressum
 

Schützenkönige 2017

Amtierende Schützenkönige 2017

Amtierende Könige 2017

LG Schützen

Simon Schwarz

LG Jugend

Tobias Doser

LP   Schützen

Markus Geisenberger

 

Jahr

LG Schützen

LG Jugend

LP Schützen

2017

Schwarz Simon

Doser Tobias

Geisenberger Markus

2016

Geisenberger Christoph

Rambach Johannes

Geisenberger Markus

2015

Oswald Franz

Köpf Daniel

Geisenberger Christoph

2014

Greisel Markus

Köpf Daniel

Lau Rainer

2013

Erhart Maria

Doser Tobias

Stückl Anton

2012

Schuster Tobias

Sprenzel Dominic

Oswald Georg

2011

Hipp Florian

Bißle Willibald

Geisenberger Markus

2010

Hipp Daniela

Greisel Verena

Geisenberger Christoph

2009

Köpf Christian

Schweiger Sandra

Oswald Georg

2008

Fischer Matthias

Sprenzel Dominic

Köpf Otmar

2007

Geisenberger Christoph

Klein Katrin

Fischer Matthias

2006

Hipp Hans

Erhart Johanna

Oswald Franz

2005

Schweiger Klaus

Schwarz Marina

Oswald Georg

2004

Schwarz Simon

Geisenberger Jürgen

Zidek Siegfried sen.

2003

Schweiger Christian

Klein Michael

Gast Michael

2002

Schwarz Barbara

Schweiger Klaus

2001

Greisel Markus

Oswald Georg

2000

Schweiger Margarete

Weber Matthias

1999

Schweiger Georg

Weber Anton

1998

Hipp Hans

Schweiger Klaus

1997

Schweiger Margarete

Greisel Markus

1996

Niggl Thomas

Greisel Markus

1995

Oswald Franz

Geisenberger Christoph

1994

Oswald Waltraud

Oswald Bernhard

1993

Schilcher Ulrike

Schmid Sebastian

1992

Schuster Michael

Schütz Dominik

1991

Multerer Franz

Dürr Karin

1990

Oswald Waltraud

Oswald Christian

1989

Schwarz Simon

Oswald Christian

1988

Vogel Anni

Oswald Alexander

1987

Hipp Hans

Schneider Siegfried

1986

Schweiger Eduard

Alletsee Max jun.

1985

Schuster Michael

Hipp Martina

1984

Zettl Manfred

Schneider Reiner

1983

Schneider Martin jun.

Oswald Alexander

1982

Greisel Georg

Schwarz Simon

1981

Schmitt Horst

Schneider Martin

1980

Oswald Kaspar

Oswald Franz

1979

Schön Max

Dietrich Jürgen

1978

Schneider Jürgen

Dietrich Erich

1977

Martin Franz, Steingädele

Schneider Jürgen

1976

Köpf Erwin

Schneider Jürgen

1975

Linder Georg

Schneider Martin

1974

Schweiger Josef

Schneider Marianne

1973

Schweiger Eduard jun.

Ortlieb Isolde

1972

Sigl Emma

Stückl Melanie

1971

Hipp Hans

Aletsee Josef

1970

Weber Anton

1969

Rambach Alfred

1968

Blum Anton

1967

Greisel Georg

1966

Martin Franz, Steingädele

1965

Brandmeier Heinrich

1964

Martin Franz, Steingädele

1963

Vogel Josef

1962

Greisel Georg

1961

Brandmeier Heinrich

1960

Schumacher Rupprecht

1959

Klein Georg

1958

Bach Franz

1957

Martin Franz, Steingädele

1956

Köpf Hans

1955

Schumacher Rupprecht

 

Jahr

Gauschützenkönig

Veranstalter

2004

Geisenberger Christoph

LG - Schützenklasse -

Altenstadt

1970

Blum Anton

LG - Jugendklasse -

Urspring

Vize-Gauschützenkönig

2014

Greisel Markus

LG - Schützenklasse

Böbing

2013

Stückl-Erhart Alexandra

LG - Jugendklasse -

Reichling

2012

Fischer Matthias

LG - Schützenklasse -

Ingenried

2010

Oswald Georg

LG - Schützenklasse -

Kinsau

1998

Schweiger Georg

LG - Schützenklasse -

Hohenpeißenberg

1980

Schön Max

LG - Schützenklasse -

Schongau

1967

Sigl Rosa (verh. Dürr)

LG - Jugendklasse -

Burggen

1964

Klein Georg

LG - Schützenklasse -

Kinsau

1962

Martin Franz, Steingädele

KK - Schützenklasse -

Peiting

 

 

 

 

         
© 2017 Schützenverein Urspring e.V. - by VISIONALL